Biography

0

Eva Ellington Quick Facts

Alias: Ellington, Evah Ellington
Date of Birth: 9/8/1988
Home Town: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Eva Ellington Fan Mini Biography

Raven haired babe Eva Ellington was born in Boston, Massachusetts in 1988. Eva made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 19 years old. Eva’s first adult film was ‘Only Teen Blowjobs 3’. Throughout her first year in the adult industry Eva only featured in the one adult film produced by Overboard Video.

Eva Ellington stands at 5’1 and weighs in at 106lbs. Eva’s fans love this petite beauty and her amazing 32B-23-33 figure. Eva currently has a navel piercing as well as a tattoo of a heart on her left abdomen as well as a tattoo on her right hip.

During her adult career Eva Ellington has worked with a variety of adult studios including Hustler, Gina Lynn Productions, Club Jenna and Red Light District. Eva also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Tiffany Meadows, Brooke Lynn, Amber Lynn, Nikki Sweet and Aurora Snow.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Tadas says:

    i like you like a girl, not like porno star, you very hot 🙂

  2. salar says:

    Dear Eva
    my dream is to sleep with you for one time , i have seen all of your videos and every day i masturbate with your videos . i have lost 2 of my girlfriend because i was addicted to you . i hope i can hear from you soon .
    tanks salar xoxo

  3. EvaBiggestBoyFan:D says:

    i am falling in love with eva…! i wish i had a gf lik u.

  4. Nice guy says:

    I saw the video with you and Kassem G and I could not stop laughing!!!!!! Your adorable! Not to mention how funny kassem was being all…him lol

  5. CT says:

    KassemG sent me here!

  6. SD23 says:

    Just saw your interview with Kassem G lol.
    If your ever in San Diego I would love to take you to dinner sometime.

  7. Richard says:

    Hello pretty woman,

    You’ re the best and beautiful American actress and I hope God bless you every time. This is a message from a French fan living in Marseille.

    Best regards,
    Richard.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *